Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Chateau / ctf Next Carentan / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Chateau / ctf
Next map
Carentan / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 30, 1:55 AM
Mp44 weapon image

Weapon Stats

Mp44

Global weapon performance, leaders, rounds, and map context.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills12,61412,614 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits33,5952.66 hits per kill
Damage1,648,27849.1 per hit
Usage22.3%468 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
Unknown Soldier Profile 4,4791,23803,241158,577
1776 skirmisher Profile 3,29089702,393119,397
BUSCH BONERTON Profile 2,93280302,129103,930
BUSCH adob. $ Profile 2,86978602,083102,406
viiirings Profile 2,53271401,81890,733
<e> LurcH! Profile 2,00057601,42473,703
finegold Profile 2,00253901,46374,686
^3|MM|^6S^9ukarerutsu Profile 1,168324084441,001
VE_AG_RA Profile 1,193323087041,531
GDMM Profile 1,111304080739,231
David Lynch Profile 1,027287074036,245
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e Profile 1,014281073337,236

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
1776 skirmisher Profile 290029000
^3|MM|^6S^9ukarerutsu Profile 269026900
finegold Profile 258025800
KisMet Profile 254025400
^0|^6DHC^0|^1DrBiggzZ Profile 248024800
UnnamedPlayer Profile 195019500
T O M A T O C A N Profile 190019000
Bull1tt`, Profile 184018400
sgtfortnitefish Profile 180018000
^2Bullet_^3Sponge Profile 169016900
Mongoose Profile 151015100
Nick Mason Profile 145014500

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower7,2542,8227,254390,815
Left Leg Upper3,5381,0053,538141,088
Head3,4463,3423,446351,760
Right Leg Upper3,3839613,383134,892
Torso Upper2,7991,2692,799170,954
Left Arm Lower2,7936792,79394,623
Show 11 more locations
Left Arm Upper2,561 events Right Arm Lower2,105 events Left Leg Lower1,264 events Right Arm Upper1,012 events Right Leg Lower883 events Left Hand839 events Left Foot559 events Right Hand529 events Right Foot519 events Neck109 events None2 events