Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Killhouse UO / ctf Next Chateau / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Killhouse UO / ctf
Next map
Chateau / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 27, 11:38 AM
Profile crest icon

Player dossier

BUSCH adob. $

Personal recognition Combat Veteran · 100 Earned from qualifying history.
Best map
Carentan
Best mode
CTF
Combat output 3,649 1.61 K/D, 885 headshots
Objective points 4,635 Recorded action points
Carrier defenses 6 +18 defense points
Legacy results 13-4-0 Recorded rounds: 0 W / 0 L / 0 D Verified match wins: 0 Verified matches: 0 W / 0 L / 0 D
Activity 685 58 maps played

Personal achievements

Earned from all qualifying history, independent of leaderboard position. Count milestones require three contributing matches.

Progress toward your next milestone

148

148 / 500 · 9 contributing matches

16

16 / 50 · 6 contributing matches

18

18 / 50 · 6 contributing matches

21

21 / 25 · 6 contributing matches

34

34 / 100 · 8 contributing matches

37

37 / 100 · 3 contributing matches

1

1 / 100 · 1 contributing matches

4

4 / 100 · 2 contributing matches

1

1 / 100 · 1 contributing matches

45

45 / 100 · 7 contributing matches

7

7 / 100 · 2 contributing matches

14

14 / 100 · 6 contributing matches

25

25 / 100 · 7 contributing matches

11

11 / 100 · 6 contributing matches

1

1 / 100 · 1 contributing matches

1

1 / 100 · 1 contributing matches

1

1 / 100 · 1 contributing matches

Personal bests

Capture the Flag

Current competitive standings

Last 30 Days. These ranks change with the selected timeframe and other players’ results.

Overall
Capture the Flag
#1 · Capture the Flag

Top Killer · 148 · 9 matches

#1 · Capture the Flag

Best K/D · 1.17 · 9 matches

Latest rounds

Recent matches

All rounds
Identity

Public aliases

20 aliases

Stored dates can reflect imports or unverified historical timing.

Alias Times Seen First stored Latest stored
.adob 32 Jun 19, 6:08 AM UTC Jun 19, 6:08 AM UTC
BUSCH adob. $ 27 Oct 16, 11:55 PM UTC Oct 25, 10:27 PM UTC
()))tnb)> 26 Aug 1, 1:05 AM UTC Aug 1, 2:32 AM UTC
TheGreatBambino! 16 Jun 19, 6:50 AM UTC Jun 19, 6:50 AM UTC
bodaLICIOUS! 16 Jun 19, 6:02 AM UTC Jun 19, 6:02 AM UTC
(>'.')>Boda<('.'<) 16 Jun 19, 5:35 AM UTC Jun 19, 5:35 AM UTC
SalamancaTwin. 14 Jul 31, 11:18 PM UTC Aug 1, 12:08 AM UTC
80'sman-boda 14 Jun 19, 6:01 AM UTC Jun 19, 6:01 AM UTC
I'm So Fancy 13 Oct 2, 11:23 PM UTC Oct 3, 12:44 AM UTC
David Hasselhoff 12 Oct 3, 1:14 AM UTC Oct 3, 2:55 AM UTC
slightly off... 12 Jun 19, 5:41 AM UTC Jun 19, 5:41 AM UTC
bones'sfansfan 12 Jun 19, 5:29 AM UTC Jun 19, 5:29 AM UTC
bodac1ou$ 10 Jun 19, 5:56 AM UTC Oct 16, 11:53 PM UTC
SJLEGG ThighfuckTommy* 10 Jun 19, 6:39 AM UTC Jun 19, 6:39 AM UTC
CONMAN 10 Jun 19, 6:01 AM UTC Jun 19, 6:01 AM UTC
SUN GOD - NIKA 10 Jun 19, 5:55 AM UTC Jun 19, 5:55 AM UTC
Boduh? 10 Jun 19, 5:38 AM UTC Jun 19, 5:38 AM UTC
yallknowwhoitis. 10 Jun 19, 5:35 AM UTC Jun 19, 5:35 AM UTC
broda 8 Jun 19, 6:22 AM UTC Jun 19, 6:22 AM UTC
back 8 Jun 19, 6:11 AM UTC Jun 19, 6:11 AM UTC
Favorites & strengths

Signature strengths

Best maps

  1. Carentan519 kills
  2. Shootout454 kills
  3. Tigertown Ctf293 kills
View all maps

Best gametypes

  1. CTF3,255 kills
  2. DM205 kills
  3. GG59 kills
View all gametypes

Favorite weapons

  1. Mp44 weapon thumbnail Mp44 786 kills
  2. Bar weapon thumbnail Bar 755 kills
  3. Kar98k weapon thumbnail Kar98k 634 kills
View all weapons
Legacy medals & awards
View legacy archive
Player insights

Current relationships

4 spotlight cards
Best teammate

schLeeem-

Frequent partner across assists, objective play, and carrier support.

Shared maps
2
Assist links
5
Objective points
0
Closest rivalry

viiirings

Frequent reciprocal matchup.

Encounters
82
BUSCH adob. $ kills
42
viiirings kills
40
Toughest opponent

viiirings

They killed this player most often.

Encounters
82
BUSCH adob. $ kills
42
viiirings kills
40
Favorite target

viiirings

This player killed them most often.

Encounters
82
BUSCH adob. $ kills
42
viiirings kills
40
Frequent matchups10 rows
PlayerEncountersBUSCH adob. $ killsOpponent kills
viiirings 82 42 40
schLeeem- 64 40 24
BUSCH BONERTON 45 22 23
stevE 41 15 26
{oTs}RuggyWiggles&Giggles 14 8 6
Right to Arm Bears 12 11 1
HanCock!!! 9 7 2
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e 9 6 3
[AS]OtterSr 6 4 2
Bull1tt`, 5 5 0
Breakdowns

Career archive

Stats by Map25 map stat rows
MapSessionsKillsDeathsHitsHeadshots
Carentan375192981255135
Shootout474542771054101
Tigertown Ctf1929317170770
Killhouse UO3323015348779
Bellicourt2820912145743
Neuville Ctf1519412048551
Alamo161709834333
Harbor281397644531
Offensive Ld61327732727
Minister17955420229
Railyard Ctf9947525225
Village10863518120
Wawa 3 Daim Russian11827817912
DUST22814519914
Harbor6754221214
Chateau11757216618
Rocket Ctf6624412817
WinterSideInn7583311318
Tenchu547229512
A:ColdBridge5443810413
Arnhem443279913
Burgundy Ld53822928
Nuenen338399010
Stanjel23029837
Stachanov22917702
Awards Won0 awards

No current public award wins for this player.

Damage Typesbreakdown
Actionsbreakdown
Stats by Gametype7 gametypes
GametypeSessionsKillsDeathsHitsHeadshots
CTF375325520237661804
DM3620512438747
GG4595519010
HQ2573518215
OITC104116414
DOM5174453
SD10159392
Weapons5 weapons
Hit Locationsbreakdown

Stats are calculated from recorded public data. Rankings update as new public data becomes available.