Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Carentan / ctf Next Neuville Ctf / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Carentan / ctf
Next map
Neuville Ctf / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 27, 12:43 PM
Profile crest icon

Player dossier

schLeeem-

Personal recognition Combat Veteran · 100 Earned from qualifying history.
Best map
Offensive Ld
Best mode
CTF
Combat output 555 1.28 K/D, 147 headshots
Objective points 1,242 Recorded action points
Legacy results 0-1-0 Recorded rounds: 0 W / 0 L / 0 D Verified match wins: 0 Verified matches: 0 W / 0 L / 0 D
Activity 59 17 maps played

Personal achievements

Earned from all qualifying history, independent of leaderboard position. Count milestones require three contributing matches.

Progress toward your next milestone

118

118 / 500 · 6 contributing matches

11

11 / 50 · 5 contributing matches

13

13 / 50 · 5 contributing matches

12

12 / 25 · 5 contributing matches

24

24 / 25 · 6 contributing matches

13

13 / 100 · 3 contributing matches

11

11 / 100 · 1 contributing matches

2

2 / 100 · 2 contributing matches

4

4 / 100 · 3 contributing matches

1

1 / 100 · 1 contributing matches

84

84 / 100 · 5 contributing matches

3

3 / 100 · 2 contributing matches

Personal bests

Capture the Flag

Current competitive standings

Last 30 Days. These ranks change with the selected timeframe and other players’ results.

Overall
Capture the Flag
#2 · Capture the Flag

Top Killer · 118 · 6 matches

#4 · Capture the Flag

Best K/D · 0.91 · 6 matches

Latest rounds

Recent matches

All rounds
Identity

Public aliases

6 aliases

Stored dates can reflect imports or unverified historical timing.

Alias Times Seen First stored Latest stored
David Davidson 15 Oct 3, 1:14 AM UTC Oct 3, 11:40 PM UTC
schLeemly 14 Oct 2, 11:23 PM UTC Oct 3, 12:44 AM UTC
schLeeem- 11 Oct 18, 1:45 AM UTC Oct 18, 3:11 AM UTC
schLeem- 11 Oct 9, 11:53 PM UTC Oct 18, 12:05 AM UTC
schLeem 7 Oct 3, 11:40 PM UTC Oct 9, 11:51 PM UTC
I AM RETARDED 1 Oct 17, 11:39 PM UTC Oct 17, 11:39 PM UTC
Favorites & strengths

Signature strengths

Best maps

  1. Offensive Ld82 kills
  2. Killhouse UO76 kills
  3. Neuville Ctf68 kills
View all maps

Best gametypes

  1. CTF529 kills
  2. HQ26 kills
View all gametypes

Favorite weapons

  1. Mp44 weapon thumbnail Mp44 274 kills
  2. Kar98k weapon thumbnail Kar98k 141 kills
  3. Mosin Nagant weapon thumbnail Mosin Nagant 66 kills
View all weapons
Legacy medals & awards
View legacy archive

No featured medals are recorded for this player yet.

Player insights

Current relationships

4 spotlight cards
Best teammate

viiirings

Frequent partner across assists, objective play, and carrier support.

Support links
3
Carrier defenses
1
Defense points
3
Closest rivalry

viiirings

Frequent reciprocal matchup.

Encounters
121
schLeeem- kills
57
viiirings kills
64
Toughest opponent

viiirings

They killed this player most often.

Encounters
121
schLeeem- kills
57
viiirings kills
64
Most frequent target

viiirings

Frequent recorded combat matchup.

Encounters
121
schLeeem- kills
57
viiirings kills
64
Frequent matchups8 rows
PlayerEncountersschLeeem- killsOpponent kills
viiirings 121 57 64
BUSCH BONERTON 82 41 41
BUSCH adob. $ 64 24 40
RIFFLE 47 19 28
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e 18 10 8
Right to Arm Bears 13 10 3
HanCock!!! 10 5 5
{oTs}RuggyWiggles&Giggles 5 3 2
Breakdowns

Career archive

Stats by Map17 map stat rows
MapSessionsKillsDeathsHitsHeadshots
Offensive Ld3825120119
Killhouse UO6767215021
Neuville Ctf3683416813
Minister545466917
Shipment335145212
Railyard Ctf13420984
Tigertown Ctf13123797
Carentan42841806
Stalingrad12617795
Shootout626224311
El alamain22616396
Chateau32427687
Tenchu32324448
Poker Table Hd22023266
Bellicourt1115255
El alamain10000
WinterSideInn10000
Awards Won0 awards

No current public award wins for this player.

Damage Typesbreakdown
Actionsbreakdown
Stats by Gametype2 gametypes
GametypeSessionsKillsDeathsHitsHeadshots
CTF455294181142142
HQ12617795
Weapons5 weapons
Hit Locationsbreakdown

Stats are calculated from recorded public data. Rankings update as new public data becomes available.