Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Killhouse UO / ctf Next Chateau / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Killhouse UO / ctf
Next map
Chateau / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 27, 11:41 AM
Luger weapon image

Weapon Stats

Luger

Global weapon performance, leaders, rounds, and map context.

sidearm
Rows per section
Kills1,4551,455 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits4,6503.20 hits per kill
Damage253,61054.5 per hit
Usage3.0%465 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
BUSCH adob. $ Profile 768198057034,298
viiirings Profile 486109037712,439
Mongoose Profile 41883033511,691
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e Profile 28183019818,252
If u play RA u r gay Profile 26783018420,467
<e> LurcH! Profile 3457602698,756
David Lynch Profile 2796702127,150
VE_AG_RA Profile 2385801806,342
KKC serber Profile 17945013412,248
rat human hybrid from china Profile 1484101073,622
sgtfortnitefish Profile 2353402016,476
Jza+Rza+Gza= Profile 883305522,063

Top Victims

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower95931895948,075
Head56330056348,406
Torso Upper53320953336,560
Left Arm Upper4529745222,685
Left Arm Lower38210338221,983
Left Leg Upper3588535818,024
Show 10 more locations
Right Leg Upper330 events Right Arm Lower315 events Right Arm Upper195 events Left Hand135 events Left Leg Lower117 events Right Hand97 events Right Leg Lower93 events Left Foot52 events Right Foot44 events Neck25 events