Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Killhouse UO / ctf Next Chateau / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Killhouse UO / ctf
Next map
Chateau / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 27, 11:39 AM
Profile crest icon

Player dossier

If u play RA u r gay

Personal recognition Personal progress Every qualifying match builds milestones.
Best map
Killhouse UO
Best mode
CTF
Combat output 2,450 0.87 K/D, 604 headshots
Objective points 5,201 Recorded action points
Carrier defenses 1 +3 defense points
Legacy results 4-7-0 Recorded rounds: 0 W / 0 L / 0 D Verified match wins: 0 Verified matches: 0 W / 0 L / 0 D
Activity 1,185 61 maps played

Personal achievements

Earned from all qualifying history, independent of leaderboard position. Count milestones require three contributing matches.

No milestones earned yet. Every qualifying match builds your progress.

Progress toward your next milestone

Personal bests

Complete a qualifying match to record your first personal best.

Current competitive standings

Last 30 Days. These ranks change with the selected timeframe and other players’ results.

No current rankings meet the qualifying thresholds yet.

Latest rounds

Recent matches

All rounds
Identity

Public aliases

20 aliases

Stored dates can reflect imports or unverified historical timing.

Alias Times Seen First stored Latest stored
FREE DA BANNED! afk 46 Jun 19, 6:12 AM UTC Jun 19, 6:12 AM UTC
FuttBucker 26 Jun 19, 6:16 AM UTC Jun 19, 6:16 AM UTC
Make UO Great Again 24 Jun 19, 6:08 AM UTC Jun 19, 6:08 AM UTC
FREE DA BANNED ! 22 Jun 19, 6:12 AM UTC Jun 19, 6:16 AM UTC
ALL PLAYERS WELCOME! 20 Jun 19, 6:32 AM UTC Jun 19, 6:32 AM UTC
If u play RA u r gay 18 Oct 25, 7:57 PM UTC Oct 27, 12:48 AM UTC
{RA}StarkillerisGay! AFk 18 Jun 19, 6:35 AM UTC Jun 19, 6:35 AM UTC
If you play in RA ur gay 18 Jun 19, 6:13 AM UTC Jun 19, 6:13 AM UTC
Crete2438g 16 Jun 19, 5:34 AM UTC Oct 3, 2:42 AM UTC
yaGsiAr afk 16 Jun 19, 6:37 AM UTC Jun 19, 6:37 AM UTC
MAKE UO GREAT AGAIN! 16 Jun 19, 6:22 AM UTC Jun 19, 6:22 AM UTC
Crete Pegger AFK 16 Jun 19, 6:12 AM UTC Jun 19, 6:12 AM UTC
FREE DA BANNED afk 14 Jun 19, 6:12 AM UTC Jun 19, 6:12 AM UTC
Darth Vader 12 Jun 19, 6:40 AM UTC Jun 19, 6:40 AM UTC
Crete2438g is AFK 12 Jun 19, 6:38 AM UTC Jun 19, 6:38 AM UTC
COME PLAY EMPIRE CTF! 12 Jun 19, 6:28 AM UTC Jun 19, 6:28 AM UTC
KFA yaGisAR 10 Jun 19, 6:36 AM UTC Jun 19, 6:36 AM UTC
CRETE PEGGER 213425342438afk 10 Jun 19, 6:35 AM UTC Jun 19, 6:35 AM UTC
FuttBucker afk 10 Jun 19, 6:19 AM UTC Jun 19, 6:19 AM UTC
AFK- Join Us - Play here! 10 Jun 19, 6:11 AM UTC Jun 19, 6:11 AM UTC
Favorites & strengths

Signature strengths

Best maps

  1. Killhouse UO394 kills
  2. Shootout371 kills
  3. Poker Table Hd337 kills
View all maps

Best gametypes

  1. CTF2,013 kills
  2. DM395 kills
  3. OITC39 kills
View all gametypes

Favorite weapons

  1. Kar98k weapon thumbnail Kar98k 1,414 kills
  2. Mosin Nagant weapon thumbnail Mosin Nagant 605 kills
  3. Luger weapon thumbnail Luger 83 kills
View all weapons
Legacy medals & awards
View legacy archive
Player insights

Current relationships

Not enough relationship data yet.

Breakdowns

Career archive

Stats by Map25 map stat rows
MapSessionsKillsDeathsHitsHeadshots
Killhouse UO102394316611110
Shootout9737140972380
Poker Table Hd6633739358795
Minister6514414028943
Carentan3614420028842
Tigertown Ctf2713517523720
Monopoly6711513922830
Harbor279211618312
Village15539211312
Railyard Ctf648547710
Rocket Ctf54649827
Wawa Redux Russian1144506817
Neuville Ctf94283907
Wawa Redux American842337015
Cagematch 2141255513
Chateau474024768
Tenchu53736637
Harbor113656757
Bellicourt243073527
MtO-Kansas-Jeeps Only72731671
Nuenen22738563
Rust 112740479
Alamo572538488
Offensive Ld22437413
Another Town72426407
Awards Won0 awards

No current public award wins for this player.

Damage Typesbreakdown
Actionsbreakdown
Stats by Gametype8 gametypes
GametypeSessionsKillsDeathsHitsHeadshots
CTF716201323583659481
DM59395382724106
OITC173951414
GG826561268
SD401936376
HQ195160
LTS557192
DOM30010
Weapons5 weapons
Hit Locationsbreakdown

Stats are calculated from recorded public data. Rankings update as new public data becomes available.