Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Chateau / ctf Next Carentan / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Chateau / ctf
Next map
Carentan / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 29, 1:53 AM
Luger weapon image

Weapon Stats

Luger

Player-specific stats with victim breakdown, recent rounds, map context, and related breakdowns.

sidearm
Rows per section
Kills2133 deaths · 0.64 K/D
Hits572.71 hits per kill
Damage3,92768.9 per hit
Usage2.4%34 rounds

Deaths and victims with this weapon

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
ratpreet 3303300
If u play RA u r gay 40400
viiirings 40400
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e 20200
rat human hybrid from china 20200
^0|^6DHC^0|^1DrBiggzZ 10100
<e> LurcH! 10100
Ereeser 10100
gabrielsmo 10100
Right to Arm Bears 10100
UnnamedPlayer 10100
VE_AG_RA 10100

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower3014301,070
Head2211221,450
Left Arm Upper176171,428
Torso Upper177171,644
Left Arm Lower116111,219
Right Arm Lower10310220
Show 8 more locations
Left Hand6 events Right Arm Upper6 events Right Leg Upper6 events Left Leg Upper5 events Right Leg Lower4 events Left Foot3 events Left Leg Lower2 events Right Hand2 events