Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Killhouse UO / ctf Next Chateau / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Killhouse UO / ctf
Next map
Chateau / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 27, 11:38 AM
Profile crest icon

Player dossier

gabrielsmo

Personal recognition Personal progress Every qualifying match builds milestones.
Best map
Shootout
Best mode
CTF
Combat output 137 0.49 K/D, 42 headshots
Objective points 453 Recorded action points
Legacy results 1-0-0 Recorded rounds: 0 W / 0 L / 0 D Verified match wins: 0 Verified matches: 0 W / 0 L / 0 D
Activity 66 21 maps played

Personal achievements

Earned from all qualifying history, independent of leaderboard position. Count milestones require three contributing matches.

No milestones earned yet. Every qualifying match builds your progress.

Progress toward your next milestone

Personal bests

Complete a qualifying match to record your first personal best.

Current competitive standings

Last 30 Days. These ranks change with the selected timeframe and other players’ results.

No current rankings meet the qualifying thresholds yet.

Latest rounds

Recent matches

All rounds
Identity

Public aliases

11 aliases

Stored dates can reflect imports or unverified historical timing.

Alias Times Seen First stored Latest stored
!El PadriNOOOO..#!! 8 Jun 19, 5:49 AM UTC Jun 19, 5:49 AM UTC
Unknown Soldier 5 Jun 19, 5:40 AM UTC Oct 3, 11:43 PM UTC
Gerard 4 Jun 19, 5:55 AM UTC Jun 19, 5:55 AM UTC
Tiger Target+++ 2 Jun 20, 3:01 AM UTC Jun 20, 3:01 AM UTC
kazam 2 Jun 19, 6:48 AM UTC Jun 19, 6:48 AM UTC
!TiktoK sin config! 2 Jun 19, 6:33 AM UTC Jun 19, 6:33 AM UTC
mafia 2 Jun 19, 6:05 AM UTC Jun 19, 6:05 AM UTC
^3DeMOO 2 Jun 19, 5:58 AM UTC Jun 19, 5:58 AM UTC
WILIAM 2 Jun 19, 5:33 AM UTC Jun 19, 5:33 AM UTC
EL PADRINO 2 Jun 19, 5:31 AM UTC Jun 19, 5:31 AM UTC
gabrielsmo 1 Oct 25, 9:48 PM UTC Oct 25, 9:48 PM UTC
Favorites & strengths

Signature strengths

Best maps

  1. Shootout52 kills
  2. Harbor15 kills
  3. Carentan14 kills
View all maps

Best gametypes

  1. CTF95 kills
  2. DM39 kills
  3. HQ3 kills
View all gametypes

Favorite weapons

  1. M1garand weapon thumbnail M1garand 30 kills
  2. Ppsh weapon thumbnail Ppsh 16 kills
  3. Thompson weapon thumbnail Thompson 15 kills
View all weapons
Legacy medals & awards
View legacy archive

No featured medals are recorded for this player yet.

Player insights

Current relationships

Not enough relationship data yet.

Breakdowns

Career archive

Stats by Map21 map stat rows
MapSessionsKillsDeathsHitsHeadshots
Shootout852721257
Harbor41521606
Carentan71446595
Killhouse UO214215012
Offensive Ld11015315
Rocket Ctf1919301
Monopoly4815360
Poker Table Hd351692
Harbor1318162
Beaumont Day 2337121
Chateau7318121
El alamain11120
Alamo20520
Bellicourt10000
Minister10000
Arnhem20000
Burgundy Ld10300
Rhinevalley10000
Nash Ctf10000
Tigertown Ctf10000
Village10000
Awards Won0 awards

No current public award wins for this player.

Damage Typesbreakdown
Actionsbreakdown
Stats by Gametype4 gametypes
GametypeSessionsKillsDeathsHitsHeadshots
CTF489521832735
DM339411015
HQ1318162
DEM10000
Weapons5 weapons
Hit Locationsbreakdown

Stats are calculated from recorded public data. Rankings update as new public data becomes available.