Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Chateau / ctf Next Carentan / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Chateau / ctf
Next map
Carentan / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 29, 7:39 AM
Ppsh weapon image

Weapon Stats

Ppsh

Global weapon performance, leaders, rounds, and map context.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills1,2651,265 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits5,8624.63 hits per kill
Damage159,48227.2 per hit
Usage3.4%88 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
BUSCH BONERTON Profile 740134060616,103
BUSCH adob. $ Profile 4327703559,336
David Lynch Profile 3606902918,003
viiirings Profile 3266102657,541
VE_AG_RA Profile 3206002607,031
finegold Profile 3575802998,244
.:pA|enigma. Profile 2845802265,977
T O M A T O C A N Profile 2724902235,962
Unknown Soldier Profile 2314501865,042
1776 skirmisher Profile 2514402075,805
{RA} Kozz Profile 1993201674,643
TODD CHAMP Profile 1422901133,359

Top Victims

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower1,1702831,17034,951
Head62628362635,446
Right Leg Upper56111656112,301
Left Leg Upper5578955712,222
Torso Upper54214654218,359
Left Arm Lower493624939,324
Show 10 more locations
Left Arm Upper442 events Right Arm Lower418 events Left Leg Lower227 events Right Arm Upper200 events Right Leg Lower161 events Left Hand156 events Left Foot108 events Right Foot96 events Right Hand90 events Neck15 events