Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Tigertown Ctf / ctf Next Tenchu / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Tigertown Ctf / ctf
Next map
Tenchu / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 29, 5:59 PM
Ppsh weapon image

Weapon Stats

Ppsh

Player-specific stats with victim breakdown, recent rounds, map context, and related breakdowns.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills6180 deaths · 0.76 K/D
Hits2654.34 hits per kill
Damage7,54128.5 per hit
Usage1.9%28 rounds

Deaths and victims with this weapon

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
viiirings 8008000
Brutal Amish 1101100
^3|MM|^6S^9ukarerutsu 60600
BUSCH adob. $ 50500
^6TypicalSoldier 40400
KisMet 40400
.:pA|enigma. 30300
T O M A T O C A N 30300
KKC serber 30300
QuHandTur 30300
{RA} Kozz 20200
<e> LurcH! 20200

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
10 rows
#1
Harbor map image
Capture the Flag
Count287 Kills55 Hits232 Damage6,547
#2
Stanjel map image
Capture the Flag
Count176 Kills34 Hits142 Damage4,053
#3
Railyard Ctf map image
Capture the Flag
Count144 Kills30 Hits114 Damage3,250
#4
Harbor map image
Search and Destroy
Count37 Kills7 Hits30 Damage829
#5
Northwood map image
Capture the Flag
Count23 Kills5 Hits18 Damage508
#6
Harbor map image
Dom
Count19 Kills3 Hits16 Damage417
Show 4 more map contexts

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower108331083,230
Left Leg Upper7314731,602
Head6930693,920
Torso Upper6920692,341
Right Leg Upper5313531,161
Left Arm Lower47447885
Show 10 more locations
Right Arm Lower40 events Left Arm Upper38 events Right Arm Upper22 events Left Leg Lower19 events Left Hand18 events Right Leg Lower10 events Right Hand9 events Left Foot8 events Neck3 events Right Foot2 events