Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Shipment / ctf Next Burgundy Ld / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Shipment / ctf
Next map
Burgundy Ld / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 27, 1:58 PM
Profile crest icon

Player dossier

1776 skirmisher

Personal recognition Personal progress Every qualifying match builds milestones.
Best map
Killhouse UO
Best mode
CTF
Combat output 2,352 1.44 K/D, 636 headshots
Objective points 3,004 Recorded action points
Legacy results 1-2-0 Recorded rounds: 0 W / 0 L / 0 D Verified match wins: 0 Verified matches: 0 W / 0 L / 0 D
Activity 351 40 maps played

Personal achievements

Earned from all qualifying history, independent of leaderboard position. Count milestones require three contributing matches.

No milestones earned yet. Every qualifying match builds your progress.

Progress toward your next milestone

Personal bests

Complete a qualifying match to record your first personal best.

Current competitive standings

Last 30 Days. These ranks change with the selected timeframe and other players’ results.

No current rankings meet the qualifying thresholds yet.

Latest rounds

Recent matches

All rounds
Identity

Public aliases

12 aliases

Stored dates can reflect imports or unverified historical timing.

Alias Times Seen First stored Latest stored
1776 skirmisher 32 Jun 19, 5:19 AM UTC Jun 19, 5:19 AM UTC
DSRza 16 Jun 19, 5:59 AM UTC Jun 19, 5:59 AM UTC
#DsR azr 12 Jun 19, 5:41 AM UTC Jun 19, 5:41 AM UTC
RZA @music 12 Jun 19, 5:29 AM UTC Jun 19, 5:29 AM UTC
#DsR rza 10 Jun 19, 5:52 AM UTC Jun 19, 5:52 AM UTC
UNKEMPT skirmisher 10 Jun 19, 5:38 AM UTC Jun 19, 5:38 AM UTC
INEPT skirmisher 8 Jun 19, 5:25 AM UTC Jun 19, 5:25 AM UTC
got that DSR in me 2 Jun 19, 6:01 AM UTC Jun 19, 6:01 AM UTC
the real caLcifeR 2 Jun 19, 5:56 AM UTC Jun 19, 5:56 AM UTC
#come play pug 69 2 Jun 19, 5:50 AM UTC Jun 19, 5:50 AM UTC
#DsR 2 Jun 19, 5:42 AM UTC Jun 19, 5:42 AM UTC
RZA 2 Jun 19, 5:29 AM UTC Jun 19, 5:29 AM UTC
Favorites & strengths

Signature strengths

Best maps

  1. Killhouse UO330 kills
  2. Poker Table Hd294 kills
  3. Carentan286 kills
View all maps

Best gametypes

  1. CTF2,108 kills
  2. DM152 kills
  3. SD92 kills
View all gametypes

Favorite weapons

  1. Mp44 weapon thumbnail Mp44 897 kills
  2. Kar98k weapon thumbnail Kar98k 508 kills
  3. Bar weapon thumbnail Bar 379 kills
View all weapons
Legacy medals & awards
View legacy archive
Player insights

Current relationships

Not enough relationship data yet.

Breakdowns

Career archive

Stats by Map25 map stat rows
MapSessionsKillsDeathsHitsHeadshots
Killhouse UO1433026067891
Poker Table Hd929416654578
Carentan2928618166571
Neuville Ctf716212636746
Tigertown Ctf61346233033
Harbor101278340546
Shootout101277527624
Rocket Ctf41005921928
Railyard Ctf8977122020
Nash Ctf2816119822
Bellicourt8725116820
Railyard8726014024
Alamo6655715117
Stanjel1552411514
Pavlov Ctf355389911
A:ColdBridge4473211014
Stachanov137259119
Football137235711
Peaks12928485
WinterSideInn12832564
Drum Fergus12120538
Harbor111811435
Beaumont Day 21179376
Chateau31514374
Depot111316456
Awards Won0 awards

No current public award wins for this player.

Damage Typesbreakdown
Actionsbreakdown
Stats by Gametype4 gametypes
GametypeSessionsKillsDeathsHitsHeadshots
CTF121210814204752555
DM715213525945
SD72927423036
DOM20000
Weapons5 weapons
Hit Locationsbreakdown

Stats are calculated from recorded public data. Rankings update as new public data becomes available.