Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Tenchu / ctf Next Minister / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Tenchu / ctf
Next map
Minister / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 28, 6:01 AM
Kar98k Sniper weapon image

Weapon Stats

Kar98k Sniper

Global weapon performance, leaders, rounds, and map context.

rifle
Rows per section
Kills1,1171,117 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits1,7621.58 hits per kill
Damage187,649106.5 per hit
Usage1.4%147 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
BUSCH adob. $ Profile 294114018019,003
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e Profile 282111017118,607
1776 skirmisher Profile 284109017517,549
VE_AG_RA Profile 263108015517,804
BUSCH BONERTON Profile 263105015817,294
^0|^6DHC^0|^1DrBiggzZ Profile 18369011411,818
^0=^4]|^7X^4|[^0= Profile 1576109610,694
<e> LurcH! Profile 158590999,869
finegold Profile 85330525,364
head$hot Profile 62270354,452
maniak Profile 63250383,798
CrouchingTargetHiddenMaster Profile 59240354,214

Top Victims

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Upper56053956059,828
Torso Lower43614743641,616
Head29429029452,858
Right Arm Lower107301076,511
Left Leg Upper9026906,504
Left Arm Lower6314633,722
Show 10 more locations
Right Leg Upper59 events Right Arm Upper43 events Left Arm Upper36 events Neck20 events Left Leg Lower19 events Right Leg Lower13 events Left Hand10 events Left Foot5 events Right Foot5 events Right Hand2 events