Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Chateau / ctf Next Carentan / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Chateau / ctf
Next map
Carentan / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 28, 1:38 PM
Kar98k Sniper weapon image

Weapon Stats

Kar98k Sniper

Weapon performance within ctf.

rifle
Rows per section
Kills1,0331,033 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits1,6231.57 hits per kill
Damage173,092106.6 per hit
Usage1.4%124 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
1776 skirmisher 284109017517,549
VE_AG_RA 263108015517,804
BUSCH BONERTON 263105015817,294
BUSCH adob. $ 269104016517,317
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e 263104015917,521
^0|^6DHC^0|^1DrBiggzZ 16261010110,220
^0=^4]|^7X^4|[^0= 1576109610,694
finegold 85330525,364
head$hot 62270354,452
maniak 63250383,798
CrouchingTargetHiddenMaster 59240354,214
Killeo 65230424,179

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
viiirings 9409400
If u play RA u r gay 4704700
Unknown Soldier 4504500
^0|^6DHC^0|^1DrBiggzZ 4304300
Ereeser 3903900
VE_AG_RA 3803800
ratpreet 3703700
<e> LurcH! 3603600
David Lynch 3503500
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e 3003000
UnnamedPlayer 2502500
1776 skirmisher 2302300

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Upper52050152055,435
Torso Lower39513239537,655
Head27327127349,122
Right Arm Lower9626965,851
Left Leg Upper8424846,072
Left Arm Lower6013603,542
Show 10 more locations
Right Leg Upper55 events Right Arm Upper37 events Left Arm Upper34 events Neck20 events Left Leg Lower18 events Right Leg Lower11 events Left Hand9 events Left Foot5 events Right Foot4 events Right Hand2 events