Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Burgundy Ld / ctf Next Poker Table Hd / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Burgundy Ld / ctf
Next map
Poker Table Hd / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 29, 3:31 AM
Ppsh weapon image

Weapon Stats

Ppsh

Player-specific stats with victim breakdown, recent rounds, map context, and related breakdowns.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills552 deaths · 0.10 K/D
Hits255.00 hits per kill
Damage63525.4 per hit
Usage0.4%19 rounds

Deaths and victims with this weapon

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
If u play RA u r gay 5205200
^0|^6DHC^0|^1DrBiggzZ 10100
^3|MM|^6S^9ukarerutsu 10100
T O M A T O C A N 10100
gabrielsmo 10100
kevin fabulous 10100

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
8 rows
#1
Railyard Ctf map image
Capture the Flag
Count113 Kills23 Hits90 Damage2,416
#2
Harbor map image
Capture the Flag
Count115 Kills22 Hits93 Damage2,510
#3
Stalingrad map image
Headquarters
Count17 Kills3 Hits14 Damage350
#4
Warehouse map image
Capture the Flag
Count13 Kills3 Hits10 Damage270
#5
Railyard map image
Lts
Count6 Kills3 Hits3 Damage144
#6
Railyard map image
Search and Destroy
Count8 Kills2 Hits6 Damage180
Show 2 more map contexts

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower4414441,320
Head2413241,363
Right Leg Upper21621461
Torso Upper20820677
Left Leg Upper16416351
Right Arm Lower16116303
Show 9 more locations
Left Leg Lower14 events Left Arm Lower13 events Left Arm Upper13 events Right Arm Upper12 events Right Foot6 events Right Hand6 events Left Hand5 events Right Leg Lower5 events Left Foot4 events