Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Shootout / ctf Next Tigertown Ctf / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Shootout / ctf
Next map
Tigertown Ctf / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 27, 3:58 PM
Luger weapon image

Weapon Stats

Luger

Player-specific stats with victim breakdown, recent rounds, map context, and related breakdowns.

sidearm
Rows per section
Kills459 deaths · 5.00 K/D
Hits1342.98 hits per kill
Damage12,24891.4 per hit
Usage8.9%31 rounds

Deaths and victims with this weapon

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
KKC serber 90900
If u play RA u r gay 60600
/-/Gr/pE 50500
^3|MM|^6S^9ukarerutsu 50500
Mongoose 40400
T O M A T O C A N 30300
BUSCH adob. $ 30300
HideYerCats 20200
GDMM 20200
rat human hybrid from china 20200
SteroidAbuser14 20200
David Lynch 10100

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower4014404,299
Head199193,108
Left Arm Lower186182,350
Torso Upper186181,667
Left Arm Upper154151,363
Left Leg Upper142141,335
Show 8 more locations
Right Arm Lower13 events Right Leg Upper13 events Right Leg Lower4 events Right Arm Upper3 events Left Hand2 events Right Foot2 events Left Leg Lower1 events Neck1 events