Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Shipment / ctf Next Burgundy Ld / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Shipment / ctf
Next map
Burgundy Ld / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 29, 3:07 AM
Luger weapon image

Weapon Stats

Luger

Player-specific stats with victim breakdown, recent rounds, map context, and related breakdowns.

sidearm
Rows per section
Kills2133 deaths · 0.64 K/D
Hits371.76 hits per kill
Damage16,651450.0 per hit
Usage4.7%34 rounds

Deaths and victims with this weapon

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
HanCock!!! 3303300
If u play RA u r gay 1701700
sgtfortnitefish 10100
vCoDMods`sunlight 10100
DefCheeto 10100
ratpreet 10100

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Upper2412244,836
Torso Lower228223,694
Left Arm Lower165163,302
Left Arm Upper156154,310
Head134131,837
Right Arm Lower104102,181
Show 8 more locations
Right Arm Upper8 events Left Hand7 events Right Leg Upper6 events Left Leg Lower5 events Left Leg Upper4 events Right Hand3 events Left Foot2 events Right Leg Lower1 events