Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Neuville Ctf / ctf Next Shipment / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Neuville Ctf / ctf
Next map
Shipment / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 28, 2:43 PM
Luger weapon image

Weapon Stats

Luger

Weapon performance within Killhouse UO.

sidearm
Rows per section
Kills134134 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits4423.30 hits per kill
Damage14,70533.3 per hit
Usage3.6%43 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
VE_AG_RA 100240762,622
KKC serber 60160441,587
BUSCH adob. $ 50120381,180
Drama.exe* 5290431,512
Mongoose 3960331,088
TheRealDR.BIGGZ 216015483
If u play RA u r gay 196013477
UnnamedPlayer 245019536
<e> LurcH! 235018542
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e 195014376
^6TypicalSoldier 195014444
viiirings 185013487

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
Mongoose 2502500
^3|MM|^6S^9ukarerutsu 1101100
rat human hybrid from china 1001000
Badger 90900
If u play RA u r gay 80800
1776 skirmisher 60600
ratpreet 60600
T O M A T O C A N 50500
{PV}Jewel 40400
sgtfortnitefish 40400
BUSCH BONERTON 40400
BUSCH adob. $ 40400

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
2 rows
#1
Killhouse UO map image
Capture the Flag
Count466 Kills107 Hits359 Damage11,855
#2
Killhouse UO map image
Deathmatch
Count110 Kills27 Hits83 Damage2,850

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower9327933,310
Torso Upper5824582,313
Head5123513,350
Left Arm Upper5011501,313
Left Arm Lower371237791
Right Arm Lower36736766
Show 10 more locations
Right Leg Upper30 events Left Leg Upper23 events Right Arm Upper19 events Left Leg Lower13 events Left Hand8 events Right Hand7 events Right Leg Lower6 events Left Foot5 events Right Foot4 events Neck2 events