Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current WinterSideInn / ctf Next Burgundy Ld / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
WinterSideInn / ctf
Next map
Burgundy Ld / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 28, 2:48 AM
Luger weapon image

Weapon Stats

Luger

Player-specific stats with victim breakdown, recent rounds, map context, and related breakdowns.

sidearm
Rows per section
Kills7620 deaths · 3.80 K/D
Hits2693.54 hits per kill
Damage8,75632.6 per hit
Usage4.1%73 rounds

Deaths and victims with this weapon

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
<e> LurcH! 2002000
viiirings 1501500
BUSCH adob. $ 80800
{PV}Jewel 40400
David Lynch 40400
If u play RA u r gay 40400
VE_AG_RA 40400
QuHandTur 30300
rat human hybrid from china 30300
ratpreet 30300
BUSCH BONERTON 20200
finegold 20200

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower7225722,533
Head4119412,688
Left Arm Upper35835932
Left Leg Upper35735915
Torso Upper348341,337
Left Arm Lower29729626
Show 10 more locations
Right Leg Upper25 events Right Arm Lower16 events Right Arm Upper16 events Left Hand12 events Left Leg Lower11 events Right Leg Lower10 events Right Foot6 events Right Hand4 events Left Foot2 events Neck1 events