Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Tigertown Ctf / ctf Next Tenchu / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Tigertown Ctf / ctf
Next map
Tenchu / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 27, 4:07 PM
Mp44 weapon image

Weapon Stats

Mp44

Player-specific stats with victim breakdown, recent rounds, map context, and related breakdowns.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills7141,060 deaths · 0.67 K/D
Hits1,8182.55 hits per kill
Damage90,73349.9 per hit
Usage14.5%193 rounds

Deaths and victims with this weapon

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
viiirings 1,06001,06000
David Lynch 7407400
BUSCH BONERTON 4204200
<e> LurcH! 3803800
^3|MM|^6S^9ukarerutsu 3503500
BUSCH adob. $ 3303300
ratpreet 3003000
Unknown Soldier 2702700
VE_AG_RA 2602600
^2Bullet_^3Sponge 2502500
known Soldier 2302300
finegold 2202200

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows
#1
Shootout map image
Capture the Flag
Count690 Kills193 Hits497 Damage23,526
#2
Carentan map image
Capture the Flag
Count628 Kills169 Hits459 Damage22,972
#3
Bellicourt map image
Capture the Flag
Count548 Kills154 Hits394 Damage19,547
#4
Tigertown Ctf map image
Capture the Flag
Count521 Kills140 Hits381 Damage17,777
#5
Harbor map image
Capture the Flag
Count472 Kills130 Hits342 Damage17,041
#6
Killhouse UO map image
Capture the Flag
Count451 Kills120 Hits331 Damage16,560
Show 14 more map contexts

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower1,0243951,02455,109
Left Leg Upper51614651620,637
Head48146748149,107
Right Leg Upper46512546518,568
Left Arm Lower39911239913,512
Torso Upper37916637923,092
Show 10 more locations
Left Arm Upper370 events Right Arm Lower320 events Left Leg Lower166 events Right Arm Upper149 events Left Hand126 events Right Leg Lower101 events Right Hand84 events Right Foot51 events Left Foot50 events Neck18 events