Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Killhouse UO / ctf Next Chateau / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Killhouse UO / ctf
Next map
Chateau / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 30, 7:48 PM
Mp44 weapon image

Weapon Stats

Mp44

Player-specific stats with victim breakdown, recent rounds, map context, and related breakdowns.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills176180 deaths · 0.98 K/D
Hits5092.89 hits per kill
Damage25,71650.5 per hit
Usage38.6%43 rounds

Deaths and victims with this weapon

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
sgtfortnitefish 180018000
Mongoose 6206200
xfire playe 2002000
HanCock!!! 80800
Drama.exe* 80800
David Gilmour 80800
BUSCH BONERTON 70700
Bull1tt`, 70700
Unknown Soldier 70700
viiirings 60600
impatient 50500
David Lynch 40400

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower1867018610,050
Right Leg Upper118341184,712
Left Leg Upper117191174,662
Head10510310510,777
Left Arm Upper9228923,713
Torso Upper7534754,557
Show 10 more locations
Left Arm Lower72 events Right Arm Lower60 events Left Leg Lower42 events Right Arm Upper31 events Right Leg Lower27 events Left Hand26 events Right Hand18 events Right Foot13 events Left Foot12 events Neck2 events