Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Minister / ctf Next Killhouse UO / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Minister / ctf
Next map
Killhouse UO / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 28, 6:23 PM
Profile crest icon

Player dossier

xfire playe

Personal recognition Personal progress Every qualifying match builds milestones.
Best map
Shootout
Best mode
CTF
Combat output 351 1.24 K/D, 90 headshots
Objective points 1,038 Recorded action points
Carrier defenses 1 +3 defense points
Legacy results 1-0-0 Recorded rounds: 0 W / 0 L / 0 D Verified match wins: 0 Verified matches: 0 W / 0 L / 0 D
Activity 87 22 maps played

Personal achievements

Earned from all qualifying history, independent of leaderboard position. Count milestones require three contributing matches.

No milestones earned yet. Every qualifying match builds your progress.

Progress toward your next milestone

Personal bests

Complete a qualifying match to record your first personal best.

Current competitive standings

Last 30 Days. These ranks change with the selected timeframe and other players’ results.

No current rankings meet the qualifying thresholds yet.

Latest rounds

Recent matches

All rounds
Identity

Public aliases

1 alias

Stored dates can reflect imports or unverified historical timing.

Alias Times Seen First stored Latest stored
xfire playe 24 Jun 19, 6:46 AM UTC Jun 27, 1:24 AM UTC
Favorites & strengths

Signature strengths

Best maps

  1. Shootout69 kills
  2. Chateau61 kills
  3. Burgundy Ld42 kills
View all maps

Best gametypes

  1. CTF351 kills
View all gametypes

Favorite weapons

  1. Mp44 weapon thumbnail Mp44 102 kills
  2. Kar98k weapon thumbnail Kar98k 65 kills
  3. Springfield weapon thumbnail Springfield 36 kills
View all weapons
Legacy medals & awards
View legacy archive

No featured medals are recorded for this player yet.

Player insights

Current relationships

Not enough relationship data yet.

Breakdowns

Career archive

Stats by Map22 map stat rows
MapSessionsKillsDeathsHitsHeadshots
Shootout6695813317
Chateau6612813614
Burgundy Ld242221186
Offensive Ld236318414
Minister2309678
Bellicourt32319676
Carentan12025532
Stachanov1116261
WinterSideInn3111225
Prison 2 Yard 24109191
Casa De Austin2818251
Neuville Ctf6712133
Shipment3610214
Killhouse UO4616164
Poker Table Hd25263
Tigertown Ctf13351
Harbor22430
Railyard Ctf11110
Monopoly101010
Insanity10000
A:ColdBridge10000
Thunderville V 310000
Awards Won0 awards

No current public award wins for this player.

Damage Typesbreakdown
Actionsbreakdown
Stats by Gametype1 gametypes
GametypeSessionsKillsDeathsHitsHeadshots
CTF5535128481690
Weapons5 weapons
Hit Locationsbreakdown

Stats are calculated from recorded public data. Rankings update as new public data becomes available.