Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Killhouse UO / ctf Next Chateau / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Killhouse UO / ctf
Next map
Chateau / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 27, 11:40 AM
Springfield weapon image

Weapon Stats

Springfield

Global weapon performance, leaders, rounds, and map context.

rifle
Rows per section
Kills1,1511,151 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits1,7421.51 hits per kill
Damage192,755110.7 per hit
Usage1.4%143 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
finegold Profile 286115017118,748
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e Profile 257104015316,167
^0|^6DHC^0|^1DrBiggzZ Profile 20488011613,522
BUSCH adob. $ Profile 24186015516,239
VE_AG_RA Profile 1646609810,631
RIFFLE Profile 148590899,462
1776 skirmisher Profile 100420586,455
Mongoose Profile 99420576,956
CrouchingTargetHiddenMaster Profile 107390686,515
xfire playe Profile 96360606,398
BUSCH BONERTON Profile 84340506,185
ratpreet Profile 83340495,840

Top Victims

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Upper50848750854,096
Torso Lower44917444942,572
Head36235936265,175
Right Arm Lower9818985,784
Left Leg Upper5719574,048
Left Arm Lower5113513,115
Show 10 more locations
Left Arm Upper48 events Right Leg Upper46 events Right Arm Upper40 events Neck30 events Left Leg Lower23 events Right Leg Lower15 events Left Hand6 events None5 events Left Foot2 events Right Hand2 events