Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current WinterSideInn / ctf Next Shipment / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
WinterSideInn / ctf
Next map
Shipment / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 27, 8:02 PM
Mp44 weapon image

Weapon Stats

Mp44

Weapon performance within ctf.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills11,68111,681 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits31,2732.68 hits per kill
Damage1,530,56748.9 per hit
Usage23.1%357 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
Unknown Soldier 4,0961,12702,969145,350
1776 skirmisher 3,02982402,205109,854
BUSCH adob. $ 2,71774501,97297,174
BUSCH BONERTON 2,71674001,97696,229
viiirings 2,46369501,76888,154
finegold 1,76647201,29465,893
<e> LurcH! 1,60745901,14858,213
VE_AG_RA 1,133307082639,357
GDMM 1,111304080739,231
^3|MM|^6S^9ukarerutsu 1,101302079938,539
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e 1,008278073037,039
David Lynch 986277070934,646

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
viiirings 998099800
BUSCH BONERTON 568056800
BUSCH adob. $ 429042900
VE_AG_RA 429042900
David Lynch 378037800
<e> LurcH! 368036800
If u play RA u r gay 347034700
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e 335033500
ratpreet 310031000
Right to Arm Bears 303030300
Unknown Soldier 303030300
^3|MM|^6S^9ukarerutsu 253025300

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows
#1
Carentan map image
Capture the Flag
Count5,295 Kills1,455 Hits3,840 Damage190,087
#2
Tigertown Ctf map image
Capture the Flag
Count4,129 Kills1,138 Hits2,991 Damage144,556
#3
Shootout map image
Capture the Flag
Count3,157 Kills852 Hits2,305 Damage112,202
#4
Poker Table Hd map image
Capture the Flag
Count2,814 Kills749 Hits2,065 Damage99,151
#5
Bellicourt map image
Capture the Flag
Count2,649 Kills737 Hits1,912 Damage95,268
#6
Railyard Ctf map image
Capture the Flag
Count2,735 Kills724 Hits2,011 Damage97,307
Show 14 more map contexts

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower6,7622,6166,762364,251
Left Leg Upper3,3099353,309131,963
Right Leg Upper3,1739013,173126,523
Head3,1583,0583,158322,062
Left Arm Lower2,6046382,60488,217
Torso Upper2,5881,1712,588157,987
Show 11 more locations
Left Arm Upper2,402 events Right Arm Lower1,927 events Left Leg Lower1,189 events Right Arm Upper941 events Right Leg Lower833 events Left Hand779 events Left Foot510 events Right Hand499 events Right Foot493 events Neck104 events None2 events