Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Burgundy Ld / ctf Next Carentan / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Burgundy Ld / ctf
Next map
Carentan / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 31, 4:43 PM
Mp44 weapon image

Weapon Stats

Mp44

Player-specific stats with victim breakdown, recent rounds, map context, and related breakdowns.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills143145 deaths · 0.99 K/D
Hits3902.73 hits per kill
Damage19,44449.9 per hit
Usage17.5%29 rounds

Deaths and victims with this weapon

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
Nick Mason 145014500
Unknown Soldier 1201200
xfire playe 1001000
If u play RA u r gay 1001000
Bull1tt`, 90900
rat human hybrid from china 70700
maniak 60600
{oTs}RuggyWiggles&Giggles 50500
BUSCH BONERTON 50500
1776 skirmisher 50500
KisMet 50500
VE_AG_RA 50500

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
16 rows
#1
Tigertown Ctf map image
Capture the Flag
Count176 Kills49 Hits127 Damage6,389
#2
Poker Table Hd map image
Capture the Flag
Count160 Kills42 Hits118 Damage5,322
#3
Railyard Ctf map image
Capture the Flag
Count158 Kills41 Hits117 Damage5,805
#4
Neuville Ctf map image
Capture the Flag
Count145 Kills40 Hits105 Damage5,261
#5
Carentan map image
Capture the Flag
Count120 Kills35 Hits85 Damage4,389
#6
Shootout map image
Capture the Flag
Count79 Kills21 Hits58 Damage3,035
Show 10 more map contexts

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower1997419910,654
Left Leg Upper8225823,251
Head8177818,166
Left Arm Lower7218722,437
Torso Upper6328633,812
Right Leg Upper6016602,394
Show 10 more locations
Left Arm Upper56 events Right Arm Lower47 events Left Leg Lower32 events Left Hand20 events Right Leg Lower15 events Left Foot14 events Right Arm Upper14 events Right Hand13 events Right Foot8 events Neck3 events