Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Poker Table Hd / ctf Next Bellicourt / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Poker Table Hd / ctf
Next map
Bellicourt / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 29, 4:31 PM
Mp44 weapon image

Weapon Stats

Mp44

Weapon performance within mp_uo_carentan.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills1,5211,521 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits3,9962.63 hits per kill
Damage197,80549.5 per hit
Usage26.5%54 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
Unknown Soldier 569159041020,465
BUSCH adob. $ 381104027713,862
viiirings 368104026413,376
1776 skirmisher 34094024612,482
VE_AG_RA 32088023211,220
finegold 29079021110,799
<e> LurcH! 2497501749,249
BUSCH BONERTON 2205901617,782
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e 1875101366,673
.:pA|enigma. 1654701185,926
GDMM 1684301255,692
^Sbf Otto Skorzeny 1784201366,247

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
BUSCH BONERTON 131013100
BUSCH adob. $ 8208200
viiirings 6906900
David Lynch 6606600
finegold 6306300
1776 skirmisher 5605600
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e 5405400
VE_AG_RA 5305300
KisMet 5105100
^3|MM|^6S^9ukarerutsu 4204200
<e> LurcH! 4204200
Unknown Soldier 4104100

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
2 rows
#1
Carentan map image
Capture the Flag
Count5,295 Kills1,455 Hits3,840 Damage190,087
#2
Carentan map image
Search and Destroy
Count222 Kills66 Hits156 Damage7,718

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower87031087046,971
Head40840140841,505
Left Leg Upper40511840516,164
Right Leg Upper39511839515,781
Torso Upper37418237422,914
Left Arm Lower3278432711,103
Show 10 more locations
Left Arm Upper304 events Right Arm Lower269 events Left Leg Lower133 events Right Arm Upper128 events Right Leg Lower110 events Left Hand90 events Left Foot64 events Right Hand60 events Right Foot43 events Neck16 events