Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Neuville Ctf / ctf Next Shipment / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Neuville Ctf / ctf
Next map
Shipment / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 28, 1:46 AM
Mp44 weapon image

Weapon Stats

Mp44

Player-specific stats with victim breakdown, recent rounds, map context, and related breakdowns.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills539258 deaths · 2.09 K/D
Hits1,4632.71 hits per kill
Damage74,68651.0 per hit
Usage40.8%102 rounds

Deaths and victims with this weapon

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
finegold 258025800
<e> LurcH! 6106100
VE_AG_RA 4204200
If u play RA u r gay 3403400
viiirings 3003000
David Lynch 2602600
BUSCH adob. $ 2302300
BUSCH BONERTON 2102100
^0|^6DHC^0|^1DrBiggzZ 1901900
rat human hybrid from china 1801800
TODD CHAMP 1601600
Right to Arm Bears 1401400

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower44316544323,881
Head27025827027,494
Left Leg Upper206512068,219
Torso Upper1877218711,318
Left Arm Lower185461856,244
Right Leg Upper184531847,326
Show 10 more locations
Left Arm Upper174 events Right Arm Lower144 events Right Arm Upper90 events Left Leg Lower76 events Left Hand48 events Right Leg Lower41 events Left Foot34 events Right Foot26 events Right Hand23 events Neck7 events