Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Killhouse UO / ctf Next Chateau / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Killhouse UO / ctf
Next map
Chateau / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 29, 1:10 AM
Mp44 weapon image

Weapon Stats

Mp44

Weapon performance within uo_tigertown_ctf.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills1,1381,138 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits2,9912.63 hits per kill
Damage144,55648.3 per hit
Usage27.4%27 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
Unknown Soldier 531150038118,290
1776 skirmisher 351101025012,461
BUSCH adob. $ 2777202059,514
BUSCH BONERTON 2517001818,546
TODD CHAMP 2115701547,567
aRcand 1694501246,156
VE_AG_RA 1574201155,199
^3|MM|^6S^9ukarerutsu 1544201125,267
[AS]OtterSr 132350974,661
viiirings 111320793,526
<e> LurcH! 98310673,448
{RA} Kozz 102280743,518

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
viiirings 108010800
BUSCH BONERTON 7907900
KisMet 5805800
Right to Arm Bears 5105100
BUSCH adob. $ 4704700
rat human hybrid from china 3503500
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e 3203200
ratpreet 3203200
Unknown Soldier 3103100
^0|^6DHC^0|^1DrBiggzZ 2802800
^3|MM|^6S^9ukarerutsu 2802800
UnnamedPlayer 2702700

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
1 rows
#1
Tigertown Ctf map image
Capture the Flag
Count4,129 Kills1,138 Hits2,991 Damage144,556

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower63926663934,459
Left Leg Upper34010534013,557
Right Leg Upper3089330812,286
Head27626527627,974
Torso Upper25611825615,630
Left Arm Lower252632528,542
Show 10 more locations
Left Arm Upper222 events Right Arm Lower175 events Left Leg Lower131 events Right Leg Lower84 events Right Arm Upper82 events Left Hand72 events Left Foot50 events Right Hand50 events Right Foot45 events Neck9 events