Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Shipment / ctf Next Burgundy Ld / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Shipment / ctf
Next map
Burgundy Ld / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 29, 3:30 PM
Mp44 weapon image

Weapon Stats

Mp44

Player-specific stats with victim breakdown, recent rounds, map context, and related breakdowns.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills22169 deaths · 0.13 K/D
Hits532.41 hits per kill
Damage2,58748.8 per hit
Usage3.1%28 rounds

Deaths and victims with this weapon

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
^2Bullet_^3Sponge 169016900
ratpreet 40400
viiirings 40400
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e 20200
BUSCH BONERTON 20200
Spaceman Spiff. 20200
UnnamedPlayer 20200
^0|^6DHC^0|^1DrBiggzZ 10100
T O M A T O C A N 10100
finegold 10100
KisMet 10100
VE_AG_RA 10100

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
12 rows
#1
Tigertown Ctf map image
Capture the Flag
Count129 Kills34 Hits95 Damage4,265
#2
Shootout map image
Capture the Flag
Count111 Kills30 Hits81 Damage3,971
#3
Offensive Ld map image
Capture the Flag
Count86 Kills25 Hits61 Damage3,328
#4
Bellicourt map image
Capture the Flag
Count79 Kills22 Hits57 Damage2,517
#5
Carentan map image
Capture the Flag
Count74 Kills22 Hits52 Damage2,658
#6
Poker Table Hd map image
Capture the Flag
Count83 Kills21 Hits62 Damage3,154
Show 6 more map contexts

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower100431005,593
Left Leg Upper5912592,356
Left Arm Lower5212521,756
Torso Upper4920492,969
Head4846484,871
Right Leg Upper4615461,834
Show 10 more locations
Left Arm Upper43 events Right Arm Lower32 events Left Leg Lower17 events Right Arm Upper16 events Left Hand13 events Right Hand10 events Right Foot9 events Right Leg Lower6 events Left Foot5 events Neck3 events