Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Tenchu / ctf Next Minister / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Tenchu / ctf
Next map
Minister / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 29, 12:21 PM
Mp44 weapon image

Weapon Stats

Mp44

Weapon performance within mp_uo_railyard_ctf.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills724724 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits2,0112.78 hits per kill
Damage97,30748.4 per hit
Usage33.2%17 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
Unknown Soldier 32593023211,562
finegold 2667301939,735
1776 skirmisher 2196201577,682
HAM 2015201497,247
BUSCH BONERTON 1714301286,217
<e> LurcH! 124350894,434
viiirings 123330904,378
schLeeem- 108280803,461
aRcand 103280753,488
David Lynch 99260733,731
maniak 110250853,708
Nick Mason 91240673,430

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
viiirings 6906900
David Lynch 5205200
BUSCH adob. $ 3403400
<e> LurcH! 3303300
Unknown Soldier 3103100
Lt. Carl 2902900
VE_AG_RA 2902900
finegold 2102100
xfire playe 2002000
Unknown Soldier 1901900
aRcand 1801800
Unknown Soldier 1801800

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
1 rows
#1
Railyard Ctf map image
Capture the Flag
Count2,735 Kills724 Hits2,011 Damage97,307

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower40015440021,437
Left Leg Upper234612349,327
Right Leg Upper209592098,326
Head20318920320,522
Left Arm Lower175461755,900
Torso Upper1666316610,111
Show 10 more locations
Left Arm Upper158 events Right Arm Lower114 events Left Leg Lower70 events Right Arm Upper67 events Right Leg Lower63 events Left Foot42 events Left Hand42 events Right Foot34 events Right Hand31 events Neck3 events