Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Killhouse UO / ctf Next Chateau / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Killhouse UO / ctf
Next map
Chateau / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 27, 5:48 PM
Mp44 weapon image

Weapon Stats

Mp44

Weapon performance within lw_bellicourt.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills737737 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits1,9122.59 hits per kill
Damage95,26849.8 per hit
Usage26.6%25 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
viiirings 28384019910,281
BUSCH BONERTON 2416501768,886
1776 skirmisher 1985501436,855
BUSCH adob. $ 128320964,800
VE_AG_RA 120300904,184
sgtfortnitefish 110280824,265
<e> LurcH! 81270542,931
Jza+Rza+Gza= 92260663,152
maniak 84250593,282
David Lynch 74230512,760
/-/Crazy-Eyes 74220522,591
Unknown Soldier 71200512,410

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
viiirings 7007000
^3|MM|^6S^9ukarerutsu 3303300
Unknown Soldier 3303300
KisMet 2802800
BUSCH adob. $ 2702700
David Lynch 2702700
<e> LurcH! 2502500
sgtfortnitefish 2402400
ratpreet 2402400
^2Bullet_^3Sponge 2102100
rat human hybrid from china 2002000
^0|^6DHC^0|^1DrBiggzZ 1901900

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
1 rows
#1
Bellicourt map image
Capture the Flag
Count2,649 Kills737 Hits1,912 Damage95,268

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower43216943223,341
Head20920420921,252
Left Leg Upper206712068,222
Right Leg Upper194531947,750
Torso Upper1657916510,026
Left Arm Upper164411646,593
Show 10 more locations
Left Arm Lower142 events Right Arm Lower114 events Left Leg Lower68 events Right Arm Upper47 events Left Hand44 events Right Leg Lower38 events Right Hand36 events Right Foot26 events Left Foot22 events Neck5 events