Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Carentan / ctf Next Neuville Ctf / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Carentan / ctf
Next map
Neuville Ctf / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 27, 12:49 PM
Mp44 weapon image

Weapon Stats

Mp44

Player-specific stats with victim breakdown, recent rounds, map context, and related breakdowns.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills897290 deaths · 3.09 K/D
Hits2,3932.67 hits per kill
Damage119,39749.9 per hit
Usage43.4%114 rounds

Deaths and victims with this weapon

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
1776 skirmisher 290029000
viiirings 9809800
BUSCH BONERTON 8908900
<e> LurcH! 4404400
David Lynch 4204200
BUSCH adob. $ 4104100
UnnamedPlayer 4004000
Unknown Soldier 3803800
^3|MM|^6S^9ukarerutsu 3003000
VE_AG_RA 3003000
Unknown Soldier 2602600
finegold 2302300

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower70126070137,673
Head34833334835,260
Left Leg Upper3299332913,150
Left Arm Lower292622929,934
Right Leg Upper2798127911,116
Torso Upper27411227416,605
Show 10 more locations
Left Arm Upper252 events Right Arm Lower202 events Right Arm Upper110 events Left Leg Lower98 events Left Hand76 events Right Leg Lower68 events Right Hand47 events Right Foot42 events Left Foot37 events Neck10 events