Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Burgundy Ld / ctf Next Poker Table Hd / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Burgundy Ld / ctf
Next map
Poker Table Hd / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 28, 9:51 PM
Kar98k weapon image

Weapon Stats

Kar98k

Global weapon performance, leaders, rounds, and map context.

rifle
Rows per section
Kills12,62212,622 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits19,0961.51 hits per kill
Damage2,109,970110.5 per hit
Usage15.3%659 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e Profile 556219033737,850
{oTs}RuggyWiggles&Giggles Profile 469201026830,978
TheRealDR.BIGGZ Profile 542200034234,413
Jza+Rza+Gza= Profile 509199031032,971
^3|MM|^6S^9ukarerutsu Profile 484178030630,873
.:pA|enigma. Profile 452176027629,528
^6TypicalSoldier Profile 418160025826,671
UnnamedPlayer Profile 378146023225,281
schLeeem- Profile 340141019923,127
^0|^6DHC^0|^1DrBiggzZ Profile 305130017519,916
KKC serber Profile 242105013716,263
^2Bullet_^3Sponge Profile 23990014915,613

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
viiirings Profile 1,26801,26800
If u play RA u r gay Profile 499049900
<e> LurcH! Profile 485048500
BUSCH adob. $ Profile 481048100
rat human hybrid from china Profile 478047800
VE_AG_RA Profile 476047600
David Lynch Profile 458045800
BUSCH BONERTON Profile 438043800
Unknown Soldier Profile 331033100
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e Profile 320032000
ratpreet Profile 315031500
1776 skirmisher Profile 263026300

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Upper5,7665,7245,766626,232
Torso Lower4,8921,8484,892474,647
Head3,5183,5003,518646,401
Right Arm Lower1,1022691,10267,748
Left Leg Upper81725981759,276
Right Leg Upper61319261344,649
Show 11 more locations
Left Arm Lower576 events Right Arm Upper510 events Left Arm Upper489 events Neck257 events Left Leg Lower202 events Right Leg Lower126 events Left Hand94 events Left Foot45 events Right Hand44 events Right Foot41 events None4 events