Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Bellicourt / ctf Next Shootout / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Bellicourt / ctf
Next map
Shootout / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 28, 10:46 PM
Kar98k weapon image

Weapon Stats

Kar98k

Player-specific stats with victim breakdown, recent rounds, map context, and related breakdowns.

rifle
Rows per section
Kills130218 deaths · 0.60 K/D
Hits1751.35 hits per kill
Damage19,916113.8 per hit
Usage8.7%71 rounds

Deaths and victims with this weapon

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Upper16016016017,237
Torso Lower1263912612,145
Head97969717,454
Left Leg Upper268261,872
Right Arm Lower2612261,605
Left Arm Lower15515900
Show 7 more locations
Right Leg Upper15 events Neck11 events Right Arm Upper9 events Left Arm Upper7 events Right Leg Lower6 events Left Hand2 events Left Leg Lower2 events