Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Chateau / ctf Next Carentan / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Chateau / ctf
Next map
Carentan / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 31, 2:22 AM
Kar98k weapon image

Weapon Stats

Kar98k

Player-specific stats with victim breakdown, recent rounds, map context, and related breakdowns.

rifle
Rows per section
Kills178198 deaths · 0.90 K/D
Hits3061.72 hits per kill
Damage30,873100.9 per hit
Usage12.7%70 rounds

Deaths and victims with this weapon

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
^3|MM|^6S^9ukarerutsu 198019800
^6TypicalSoldier 4304300
<e> LurcH! 2602600
BUSCH adob. $ 1801800
viiirings 1401400
/-/Crazy-Eyes 1001000
rat human hybrid from china 1001000
ratpreet 1001000
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e 70700
Right to Arm Bears 40400
David Lynch 30300
Unknown Soldier 30300

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Upper18318318319,873
Torso Lower1695516916,200
Head80808014,635
Left Leg Upper3915392,846
Right Leg Upper339332,376
Right Arm Lower264261,560
Show 9 more locations
Left Arm Upper19 events Left Arm Lower16 events Right Arm Upper14 events Left Leg Lower11 events Right Leg Lower7 events Neck5 events Right Foot5 events Left Foot2 events Left Hand1 events