Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Chateau / ctf Next Carentan / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Chateau / ctf
Next map
Carentan / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 30, 2:19 PM
Kar98k weapon image

Weapon Stats

Kar98k

Player-specific stats with victim breakdown, recent rounds, map context, and related breakdowns.

rifle
Rows per section
Kills90168 deaths · 0.54 K/D
Hits1491.66 hits per kill
Damage15,613104.8 per hit
Usage10.0%36 rounds

Deaths and victims with this weapon

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
^2Bullet_^3Sponge 168016800
viiirings 2002000
I <3 Historians! 923 90900
seq. 70700
^0|^6DHC^0|^1DrBiggzZ 60600
BUSCH BONERTON 60600
T O M A T O C A N 50500
OG|benny 50500
BUSCH adob. $ 30300
Heikee 30300
kevin fabulous 30300
Unknown Soldier 30300

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
15 rows
#1
Poker Table Hd map image
Capture the Flag
Count231 Kills97 Hits134 Damage15,364
#2
Shootout map image
Capture the Flag
Count90 Kills32 Hits58 Damage6,023
#3
Tigertown Ctf map image
Capture the Flag
Count76 Kills32 Hits44 Damage5,483
#4
Bellicourt map image
Capture the Flag
Count40 Kills15 Hits25 Damage2,839
#5
Village map image
Capture the Flag
Count37 Kills14 Hits23 Damage2,139
#6
Carentan map image
Capture the Flag
Count36 Kills14 Hits22 Damage2,297
Show 9 more map contexts

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Upper12812812813,808
Torso Lower103381039,964
Head61616111,074
Left Leg Upper165161,152
Right Arm Lower14314840
Right Leg Upper13513900
Show 7 more locations
Neck12 events Left Arm Lower11 events Right Arm Upper7 events Left Arm Upper5 events Left Leg Lower4 events Left Hand2 events Right Leg Lower2 events