Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Neuville Ctf / ctf Next Shipment / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Neuville Ctf / ctf
Next map
Shipment / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 29, 2:51 AM
Kar98k weapon image

Weapon Stats

Kar98k

Player-specific stats with victim breakdown, recent rounds, map context, and related breakdowns.

rifle
Rows per section
Kills336458 deaths · 0.73 K/D
Hits5531.65 hits per kill
Damage60,034108.6 per hit
Usage15.3%107 rounds

Deaths and victims with this weapon

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
David Lynch 458045800
viiirings 103010300
<e> LurcH! 2402400
If u play RA u r gay 2402400
Nick Mason 1101100
Unknown Soldier 1101100
rat human hybrid from china 1001000
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e 90900
^2Bullet_^3Sponge 90900
David Gilmour 90900
BUSCH adob. $ 80800
finegold 70700

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Upper34634134638,313
Torso Lower32211932231,332
Head22622522642,535
Right Arm Lower7520754,746
Left Leg Upper6324634,573
Left Arm Lower4711473,023
Show 10 more locations
Left Arm Upper40 events Right Arm Upper37 events Right Leg Upper31 events Left Leg Lower14 events Neck13 events Right Leg Lower11 events Left Hand10 events Left Foot6 events Right Hand3 events Right Foot1 events