Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Killhouse UO / ctf Next Chateau / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Killhouse UO / ctf
Next map
Chateau / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 27, 5:57 PM
Kar98k weapon image

Weapon Stats

Kar98k

Player-specific stats with victim breakdown, recent rounds, map context, and related breakdowns.

rifle
Rows per section
Kills1,9681,268 deaths · 1.55 K/D
Hits2,7731.41 hits per kill
Damage315,210113.7 per hit
Usage27.2%254 rounds

Deaths and victims with this weapon

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
viiirings 1,26801,26800
David Lynch 191019100
<e> LurcH! 9509500
BUSCH adob. $ 9509500
If u play RA u r gay 9009000
Unknown Soldier 8708700
BUSCH BONERTON 8108100
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e 5805800
VE_AG_RA 5705700
.:pA|enigma. 5405400
KisMet 5405400
I <3 Historians! 923 4904900

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows
#1
Poker Table Hd map image
Capture the Flag
Count1,217 Kills511 Hits706 Damage81,730
#2
Shootout map image
Capture the Flag
Count859 Kills336 Hits523 Damage55,724
#3
Killhouse UO map image
Capture the Flag
Count563 Kills227 Hits336 Damage37,477
#4
Carentan map image
Capture the Flag
Count560 Kills224 Hits336 Damage36,052
#5
Tigertown Ctf map image
Capture the Flag
Count487 Kills201 Hits286 Damage32,114
#6
Minister map image
Capture the Flag
Count387 Kills163 Hits224 Damage26,642
Show 14 more map contexts

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Upper1,5601,5481,560169,430
Torso Lower1,1244241,124109,054
Head888885888163,056
Right Arm Lower2886728817,617
Left Leg Upper1686116812,139
Right Leg Upper1544815411,257
Show 10 more locations
Right Arm Upper133 events Left Arm Lower130 events Left Arm Upper95 events Neck78 events Left Leg Lower40 events Right Leg Lower23 events Left Hand19 events Left Foot8 events Right Foot8 events Right Hand4 events