Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Shootout / ctf Next Tigertown Ctf / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Shootout / ctf
Next map
Tigertown Ctf / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 27, 10:35 PM
Kar98k weapon image

Weapon Stats

Kar98k

Player-specific stats with victim breakdown, recent rounds, map context, and related breakdowns.

rifle
Rows per section
Kills634481 deaths · 1.32 K/D
Hits1,0011.58 hits per kill
Damage107,821107.7 per hit
Usage13.5%183 rounds

Deaths and victims with this weapon

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
BUSCH adob. $ 481048100
viiirings 8708700
rat human hybrid from china 5005000
If u play RA u r gay 3403400
VE_AG_RA 3203200
Right to Arm Bears 2902900
Unknown Soldier 2602600
BUSCH BONERTON 2402400
Nick Mason 1801800
{oTs}RuggyWiggles&Giggles 1601600
KKC serber 1601600
ratpreet 1601600

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Upper50450050454,007
Torso Lower46315546344,696
Head31331231356,718
Right Arm Lower9323935,583
Left Arm Lower7722774,700
Left Leg Upper7422745,366
Show 10 more locations
Right Leg Upper69 events Left Arm Upper41 events Right Arm Upper40 events Left Leg Lower19 events Neck19 events Right Leg Lower13 events Left Hand10 events Left Foot6 events Right Foot6 events Right Hand5 events