Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Neuville Ctf / ctf Next Shipment / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Neuville Ctf / ctf
Next map
Shipment / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 31, 3:23 AM
Kar98k weapon image

Weapon Stats

Kar98k

Weapon performance within ctf.

rifle
Rows per section
Kills10,58210,582 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits16,0051.51 hits per kill
Damage1,765,429110.3 per hit
Usage14.3%542 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
viiirings 4,2851,77802,507283,243
If u play RA u r gay 2,7171,08001,637186,620
<e> LurcH! 1,71469001,024115,381
rat human hybrid from china 1,4956100885101,524
BUSCH adob. $ 1,345523082288,711
Nick Mason 1,147492065576,629
1776 skirmisher 957386057162,240
Unknown Soldier 891353053858,697
David Lynch 714267044747,182
VE_AG_RA 595236035941,175
ratpreet 589228036138,366
{oTs}RuggyWiggles&Giggles 469201026830,978

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
viiirings 1,05501,05500
BUSCH adob. $ 416041600
David Lynch 394039400
<e> LurcH! 393039300
VE_AG_RA 379037900
BUSCH BONERTON 374037400
If u play RA u r gay 364036400
rat human hybrid from china 303030300
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e 275027500
KisMet 248024800
Unknown Soldier 235023500
ratpreet 234023400

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows
#1
Poker Table Hd map image
Capture the Flag
Count4,042 Kills1,675 Hits2,367 Damage271,001
#2
Shootout map image
Capture the Flag
Count3,032 Kills1,182 Hits1,850 Damage200,257
#3
Killhouse UO map image
Capture the Flag
Count2,448 Kills980 Hits1,468 Damage170,115
#4
Carentan map image
Capture the Flag
Count2,107 Kills824 Hits1,283 Damage138,112
#5
Tigertown Ctf map image
Capture the Flag
Count1,885 Kills746 Hits1,139 Damage122,859
#6
Minister map image
Capture the Flag
Count1,223 Kills498 Hits725 Damage81,616
Show 14 more map contexts

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Upper4,9274,8874,927533,600
Torso Lower4,1271,5334,127399,168
Head2,9352,9212,935536,508
Right Arm Lower89820789854,808
Left Leg Upper69021569049,810
Right Leg Upper51515651537,350
Show 11 more locations
Left Arm Lower457 events Right Arm Upper413 events Left Arm Upper374 events Neck228 events Left Leg Lower167 events Right Leg Lower101 events Left Hand70 events Left Foot34 events Right Hand34 events Right Foot31 events None4 events