Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Minister / ctf Next Killhouse UO / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Minister / ctf
Next map
Killhouse UO / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 30, 7:23 PM
Bar weapon image

Weapon Stats

Bar

Global weapon performance, leaders, rounds, and map context.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills9,2979,297 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits22,6382.43 hits per kill
Damage1,250,48655.2 per hit
Usage15.4%309 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
/-/Crazy-Eyes Profile 30788021912,298
OG|benny Profile 26587017810,966
T O M A T O C A N Profile 31985023412,113
^0=^4]|^7X^4|[^0= Profile 29180021111,354
CrouchingTargetHiddenMaster Profile 25778017910,061
ollieeee:) Profile 2357101649,683
KKC serber Profile 2327001629,191
RedRanger Profile 2396801719,332
Nick Mason Profile 2136501488,607
stevE Profile 1895901307,390
ooZejuicE Profile 1995701427,366
DefCheeto Profile 1915301387,513

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
viiirings Profile 781078100
Unknown Soldier Profile 429042900
BUSCH BONERTON Profile 387038700
If u play RA u r gay Profile 382038200
BUSCH adob. $ Profile 344034400
VE_AG_RA Profile 310031000
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e Profile 292029200
1776 skirmisher Profile 292029200
^3|MM|^6S^9ukarerutsu Profile 249024900
<e> LurcH! Profile 243024300
Right to Arm Bears Profile 215021500
ratpreet Profile 211021100

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower6,7602,7036,760375,946
Torso Upper3,9531,7873,953243,925
Head2,5282,4452,528263,701
Left Leg Upper2,2545742,25493,620
Right Leg Upper2,1686032,16889,796
Right Arm Lower1,1272431,12739,027
Show 10 more locations
Left Leg Lower824 events Left Arm Lower763 events Right Leg Lower605 events Left Arm Upper464 events Right Arm Upper385 events Left Foot283 events Right Foot265 events Neck138 events Left Hand87 events Right Hand34 events