Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Poker Table Hd / ctf Next Bellicourt / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Poker Table Hd / ctf
Next map
Bellicourt / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 28, 10:13 PM
Bar weapon image

Weapon Stats

Bar

Player-specific stats with victim breakdown, recent rounds, map context, and related breakdowns.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills158292 deaths · 0.54 K/D
Hits3702.34 hits per kill
Damage20,92556.6 per hit
Usage9.1%43 rounds

Deaths and victims with this weapon

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e 292029200
Nick Mason 2102100
BUSCH BONERTON 1601600
GDMM 1201200
xfire playe 1101100
viiirings 90900
Mattie 70700
/-/Crazy-Eyes 50500
[AS]OtterSr 50500
Heikee 50500
MM^BeavisLas^Vegas 40400
rat human hybrid from china 40400

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
19 rows
#1
Poker Table Hd map image
Capture the Flag
Count220 Kills60 Hits160 Damage8,536
#2
Carentan map image
Capture the Flag
Count193 Kills56 Hits137 Damage7,718
#3
Neuville Ctf map image
Capture the Flag
Count182 Kills56 Hits126 Damage7,127
#4
Killhouse UO map image
Capture the Flag
Count174 Kills54 Hits120 Damage6,828
#5
Dust2 map image
Capture the Flag
Count168 Kills50 Hits118 Damage6,626
#6
Offensive Ld map image
Capture the Flag
Count143 Kills43 Hits100 Damage5,929
Show 13 more map contexts

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower27712027715,379
Torso Upper2309423014,086
Head13312913313,806
Left Leg Upper104231044,293
Right Leg Upper9531953,899
Right Arm Lower5410541,884
Show 9 more locations
Left Leg Lower37 events Left Arm Lower32 events Right Leg Lower32 events Left Arm Upper22 events Left Foot15 events Right Arm Upper13 events Right Foot13 events Neck7 events Left Hand3 events