Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Shipment / ctf Next Burgundy Ld / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Shipment / ctf
Next map
Burgundy Ld / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 27, 8:07 PM
Bar weapon image

Weapon Stats

Bar

Player-specific stats with victim breakdown, recent rounds, map context, and related breakdowns.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills422781 deaths · 0.54 K/D
Hits9642.28 hits per kill
Damage56,33758.4 per hit
Usage8.0%127 rounds

Deaths and victims with this weapon

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
viiirings 781078100
<e> LurcH! 3103100
VE_AG_RA 2702700
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e 2402400
BUSCH BONERTON 2202200
BUSCH adob. $ 1901900
rat human hybrid from china 1901900
David Lynch 1801800
Unknown Soldier 1801800
^3|MM|^6S^9ukarerutsu 1401400
T O M A T O C A N 1301300
1776 skirmisher 1301300

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower90836890850,665
Torso Upper48221548229,672
Head34032934035,644
Left Leg Upper2947529412,192
Right Leg Upper2616926110,860
Right Arm Lower156361565,377
Show 10 more locations
Left Arm Lower102 events Left Leg Lower101 events Right Leg Lower61 events Left Arm Upper60 events Right Arm Upper48 events Right Foot35 events Left Foot28 events Neck22 events Left Hand6 events Right Hand2 events