Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Shootout / ctf Next Tigertown Ctf / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Shootout / ctf
Next map
Tigertown Ctf / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 27, 10:26 PM
Bar weapon image

Weapon Stats

Bar

Player-specific stats with victim breakdown, recent rounds, map context, and related breakdowns.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills755344 deaths · 2.19 K/D
Hits1,8122.40 hits per kill
Damage98,13654.2 per hit
Usage21.2%121 rounds

Deaths and victims with this weapon

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
BUSCH adob. $ 344034400
viiirings 100010000
^3|MM|^6S^9ukarerutsu 3303300
Right to Arm Bears 3303300
1776 skirmisher 3203200
BUSCH BONERTON 2902900
<e> LurcH! 2702700
Unknown Soldier 2702700
If u play RA u r gay 2602600
schLeeem- 2102100
VE_AG_RA 2102100
GDMM 1901900

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows
#1
Carentan map image
Capture the Flag
Count880 Kills259 Hits621 Damage33,809
#2
Shootout map image
Capture the Flag
Count576 Kills171 Hits405 Damage21,523
#3
Tigertown Ctf map image
Capture the Flag
Count499 Kills143 Hits356 Damage19,265
#4
Neuville Ctf map image
Capture the Flag
Count297 Kills84 Hits213 Damage11,654
#5
Offensive Ld map image
Capture the Flag
Count261 Kills78 Hits183 Damage10,306
#6
Killhouse UO map image
Capture the Flag
Count228 Kills74 Hits154 Damage9,523
Show 14 more map contexts

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower76333176342,328
Torso Upper47819347829,489
Head29328229330,296
Left Leg Upper2687626811,128
Right Leg Upper239692399,866
Right Arm Lower142281424,971
Show 10 more locations
Left Arm Lower88 events Left Leg Lower86 events Right Leg Lower73 events Left Arm Upper62 events Right Arm Upper51 events Left Foot47 events Right Foot34 events Neck14 events Left Hand7 events Right Hand6 events