Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Carentan / ctf Next Neuville Ctf / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Carentan / ctf
Next map
Neuville Ctf / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 27, 12:43 PM
Bar weapon image

Weapon Stats

Bar

Player-specific stats with victim breakdown, recent rounds, map context, and related breakdowns.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills1,136387 deaths · 2.94 K/D
Hits2,7882.45 hits per kill
Damage151,80054.4 per hit
Usage39.5%92 rounds

Deaths and victims with this weapon

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
BUSCH BONERTON 387038700
viiirings 105010500
Unknown Soldier 9309300
1776 skirmisher 6406400
BUSCH adob. $ 6106100
^0|^6DHC^0|^1DrBiggzZ 4904900
If u play RA u r gay 4304300
^Sbf Otto Skorzeny 3703700
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e 3503500
^3|MM|^6S^9ukarerutsu 3303300
schLeeem- 3303300
<e> LurcH! 2902900

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows
#1
Carentan map image
Capture the Flag
Count1,308 Kills384 Hits924 Damage50,713
#2
Tigertown Ctf map image
Capture the Flag
Count659 Kills195 Hits464 Damage25,691
#3
Offensive Ld map image
Capture the Flag
Count444 Kills126 Hits318 Damage16,837
#4
Shootout map image
Capture the Flag
Count368 Kills109 Hits259 Damage14,385
#5
Poker Table Hd map image
Capture the Flag
Count367 Kills107 Hits260 Damage14,309
#6
Neuville Ctf map image
Capture the Flag
Count333 Kills99 Hits234 Damage12,769
Show 14 more map contexts

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower1,1044291,10461,310
Torso Upper65532165540,384
Head39939039941,323
Left Leg Upper38711038716,137
Right Leg Upper3368933613,891
Right Arm Lower201402016,965
Show 10 more locations
Left Leg Lower148 events Left Arm Lower119 events Right Leg Lower97 events Left Arm Upper66 events Right Arm Upper51 events Right Foot51 events Left Foot50 events Left Hand19 events Neck13 events Right Hand4 events