Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Neuville Ctf / ctf Next Shipment / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Neuville Ctf / ctf
Next map
Shipment / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 28, 2:42 PM
Bar weapon image

Weapon Stats

Bar

Weapon performance within Killhouse UO.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills735735 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits1,6922.30 hits per kill
Damage98,02257.9 per hit
Usage15.3%27 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
1776 skirmisher 2527701759,791
BUSCH BONERTON 2367201649,211
KisMet 2216301588,713
<e> LurcH! 1595101086,825
viiirings 1514801036,202
VE_AG_RA 138420965,660
{[SACK]}SnipDZ 123420815,394
BUSCH adob. $ 96330633,955
^6TypicalSoldier 107310764,090
/-/Crazy-Eyes 92260663,724
{PV}Jewel 76240523,009
OG|benny 73230503,334

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
VE_AG_RA 5305300
viiirings 5305300
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e 4904900
BUSCH adob. $ 4104100
SteroidAbuser14 4104100
ratpreet 4004000
Unknown Soldier 3603600
Right to Arm Bears 3503500
1776 skirmisher 3403400
NCB Air Assault 2602600
^0|^6DHC^0|^1DrBiggzZ 2502500
KKC serber 2502500

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
1 rows
#1
Killhouse UO map image
Capture the Flag
Count2,427 Kills735 Hits1,692 Damage98,022

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower51221151228,611
Torso Upper33314133320,592
Head23923723924,980
Left Leg Upper152351526,330
Right Leg Upper138391385,750
Right Arm Lower8218822,842
Show 9 more locations
Left Arm Lower70 events Left Leg Lower50 events Left Arm Upper35 events Right Leg Lower29 events Right Arm Upper18 events Left Foot12 events Right Foot11 events Neck6 events Left Hand5 events