Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Poker Table Hd / ctf Next Bellicourt / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Poker Table Hd / ctf
Next map
Bellicourt / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 28, 3:49 AM
Bar weapon image

Weapon Stats

Bar

Weapon performance within lw_bellicourt.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills781781 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits1,8982.43 hits per kill
Damage106,27556.0 per hit
Usage26.9%21 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
KisMet 30086021411,697
BUSCH adob. $ 1514301085,941
Unknown Soldier 1464201046,048
ratpreet 135390965,534
<e> LurcH! 128390895,061
BUSCH BONERTON 1453601095,670
KKC serber 118360824,744
ollieeee:) 116360804,805
viiirings 108350734,275
David Lynch 101350663,884
CrouchingTargetHiddenMaster 110330774,490
VE_AG_RA 108330754,106

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
viiirings 122012200
If u play RA u r gay 3803800
maniak 3303300
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e 3103100
sgtfortnitefish 3003000
BUSCH BONERTON 3003000
^0|^6DHC^0|^1DrBiggzZ 2602600
/-/Crazy-Eyes 2402400
VE_AG_RA 2202200
Brutal Amish 2102100
BUSCH adob. $ 1901900
Spaceman Spiff. 1901900

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
1 rows
#1
Bellicourt map image
Capture the Flag
Count2,679 Kills781 Hits1,898 Damage106,275

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower57921457932,239
Torso Upper35716935721,940
Head21821521822,950
Left Leg Upper174441747,269
Right Leg Upper174461747,221
Right Arm Lower9324933,215
Show 9 more locations
Left Arm Lower79 events Left Leg Lower56 events Left Arm Upper43 events Right Leg Lower35 events Right Arm Upper31 events Right Foot27 events Left Foot17 events Neck9 events Left Hand6 events