Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Poker Table Hd / ctf Next Bellicourt / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Poker Table Hd / ctf
Next map
Bellicourt / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Nov 1, 4:46 PM
Bar weapon image

Weapon Stats

Bar

Global weapon performance, leaders, rounds, and map context.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills9,2979,297 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits22,6382.43 hits per kill
Damage1,250,48655.2 per hit
Usage15.4%309 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
known Soldier Profile 54160381,963
QuHandTur Profile 51140371,936
If u play RA u r gay Profile 48140341,926
FOX Profile 47140331,931
impatient Profile 46130331,964
^6TypicalSoldier Profile 41120291,630
I <3 Historians! 923 Profile 41120291,556
asd Profile 36120241,537
camoo Profile 37110261,469
Ereeser Profile 37110261,363
xfire playe Profile 30110191,076
gabrielsmo Profile 29110181,199

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
viiirings Profile 781078100
Unknown Soldier Profile 429042900
BUSCH BONERTON Profile 387038700
If u play RA u r gay Profile 382038200
BUSCH adob. $ Profile 344034400
VE_AG_RA Profile 310031000
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e Profile 292029200
1776 skirmisher Profile 292029200
^3|MM|^6S^9ukarerutsu Profile 249024900
<e> LurcH! Profile 243024300
Right to Arm Bears Profile 215021500
ratpreet Profile 211021100

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower6,7602,7036,760375,946
Torso Upper3,9531,7873,953243,925
Head2,5282,4452,528263,701
Left Leg Upper2,2545742,25493,620
Right Leg Upper2,1686032,16889,796
Right Arm Lower1,1272431,12739,027
Show 10 more locations
Left Leg Lower824 events Left Arm Lower763 events Right Leg Lower605 events Left Arm Upper464 events Right Arm Upper385 events Left Foot283 events Right Foot265 events Neck138 events Left Hand87 events Right Hand34 events