Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Carentan / ctf Next Neuville Ctf / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Carentan / ctf
Next map
Neuville Ctf / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 29, 8:23 PM
Bar weapon image

Weapon Stats

Bar

Global weapon performance, leaders, rounds, and map context.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills9,2979,297 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits22,6382.43 hits per kill
Damage1,250,48655.2 per hit
Usage15.4%309 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
^0|^6DHC^0|^1DrBiggzZ Profile 634175045925,151
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e Profile 528158037020,925
rat human hybrid from china Profile 529146038320,628
.:pA|enigma. Profile 486143034319,575
David Lynch Profile 448143030516,972
{[SACK]}SnipDZ Profile 433134029917,670
UnnamedPlayer Profile 423125029815,913
HAM Profile 406121028516,004
aRcand Profile 398113028515,573
MM|Pookie Profile 371104026714,740
^6TypicalSoldier Profile 30993021611,463
maniak Profile 31391022212,294

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
viiirings Profile 781078100
Unknown Soldier Profile 429042900
BUSCH BONERTON Profile 387038700
If u play RA u r gay Profile 382038200
BUSCH adob. $ Profile 344034400
VE_AG_RA Profile 310031000
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e Profile 292029200
1776 skirmisher Profile 292029200
^3|MM|^6S^9ukarerutsu Profile 249024900
<e> LurcH! Profile 243024300
Right to Arm Bears Profile 215021500
ratpreet Profile 211021100

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower6,7602,7036,760375,946
Torso Upper3,9531,7873,953243,925
Head2,5282,4452,528263,701
Left Leg Upper2,2545742,25493,620
Right Leg Upper2,1686032,16889,796
Right Arm Lower1,1272431,12739,027
Show 10 more locations
Left Leg Lower824 events Left Arm Lower763 events Right Leg Lower605 events Left Arm Upper464 events Right Arm Upper385 events Left Foot283 events Right Foot265 events Neck138 events Left Hand87 events Right Hand34 events