Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Killhouse UO / ctf Next Chateau / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Killhouse UO / ctf
Next map
Chateau / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Nov 1, 1:55 AM
Mp44 weapon image

Weapon Stats

Mp44

Global weapon performance, leaders, rounds, and map context.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills12,61412,614 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits33,5952.66 hits per kill
Damage1,648,27849.1 per hit
Usage22.3%468 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
One Eyed Willy Profile 36110251,340
UNO DOS Profile 39100291,397
Drama.exe* Profile 36100261,117
xfire playe Profile 33100231,077
Unknown Soldier Profile 33100231,350
THICC DADDY XXL Profile 4290331,389
{QRS}Dirtcrew51M Profile 3690271,479
Brutal Amish Profile 278019983
gabrielsmo Profile 3470271,307
|CZ|SQUISHY Profile 3070231,145
{NWG} GUNG-HO!!! Profile 2870211,008
Mattie Profile 227015789

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
viiirings Profile 1,06001,06000
BUSCH BONERTON Profile 619061900
VE_AG_RA Profile 484048400
BUSCH adob. $ Profile 442044200
<e> LurcH! Profile 425042500
David Lynch Profile 401040100
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e Profile 365036500
If u play RA u r gay Profile 361036100
ratpreet Profile 329032900
Right to Arm Bears Profile 328032800
Unknown Soldier Profile 324032400
rat human hybrid from china Profile 296029600

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower7,2542,8227,254390,815
Left Leg Upper3,5381,0053,538141,088
Head3,4463,3423,446351,760
Right Leg Upper3,3839613,383134,892
Torso Upper2,7991,2692,799170,954
Left Arm Lower2,7936792,79394,623
Show 11 more locations
Left Arm Upper2,561 events Right Arm Lower2,105 events Left Leg Lower1,264 events Right Arm Upper1,012 events Right Leg Lower883 events Left Hand839 events Left Foot559 events Right Hand529 events Right Foot519 events Neck109 events None2 events