Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Minister / ctf Next Killhouse UO / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Minister / ctf
Next map
Killhouse UO / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 29, 6:44 PM
Mp44 weapon image

Weapon Stats

Mp44

Player-specific stats with victim breakdown, recent rounds, map context, and related breakdowns.

automatic
Rows per section
Kills160328 deaths · 0.49 K/D
Hits4602.88 hits per kill
Damage21,80147.4 per hit
Usage27.3%68 rounds

Deaths and victims with this weapon

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
Right to Arm Bears 328032800
If u play RA u r gay 1801800
VE_AG_RA 1401400
ratpreet 1201200
BUSCH adob. $ 1101100
KisMet 90900
^3|MM|^6S^9ukarerutsu 70700
David Lynch 70700
Unknown Soldier 70700
/-/Crazy-Eyes 60600
Mongoose 60600
rat human hybrid from china 60600

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows
#1
Shootout map image
Capture the Flag
Count271 Kills73 Hits198 Damage9,126
#2
Tigertown Ctf map image
Capture the Flag
Count268 Kills72 Hits196 Damage9,362
#3
Carentan map image
Capture the Flag
Count185 Kills53 Hits132 Damage6,715
#4
Poker Table Hd map image
Capture the Flag
Count171 Kills44 Hits127 Damage5,960
#5
Village map image
Capture the Flag
Count132 Kills39 Hits93 Damage4,454
#6
Killhouse UO map image
Capture the Flag
Count138 Kills38 Hits100 Damage4,842
Show 14 more map contexts

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Lower28012428015,054
Left Leg Upper143411435,687
Right Leg Upper142441425,669
Head11311111311,618
Torso Upper104471046,395
Left Arm Upper9522953,790
Show 10 more locations
Left Arm Lower88 events Right Arm Lower78 events Left Leg Lower58 events Right Leg Lower45 events Right Arm Upper42 events Right Foot31 events Left Hand25 events Left Foot22 events Right Hand22 events Neck2 events