Online 0 / 64 players
216.245.177.102:28960 Current Minister / ctf Next Killhouse UO / ctf · Queued
Server details
Address
216.245.177.102:28960
Current map
Minister / ctf
Next map
Killhouse UO / ctf · Queued
Freshness
Fresh
Updated
Oct 27, 5:06 PM
Mosin Nagant weapon image

Weapon Stats

Mosin Nagant

Global weapon performance, leaders, rounds, and map context.

rifle
Rows per section
Kills11,10411,104 deaths · 1.00 K/D
Hits17,5561.58 hits per kill
Damage1,878,110107.0 per hit
Usage13.9%605 rounds

Top Users

PlayerEventsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
1776 skirmisher Profile 569226034336,567
ratpreet Profile 591220037138,098
^0|^6DHC^0|^1DrBiggzZ Profile 505198030733,876
ImBr0ly Profile 454182027230,597
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e Profile 415164025127,594
^6TypicalSoldier Profile 414155025925,783
HanCock!!! Profile 341141020024,509
^3|MM|^6S^9ukarerutsu Profile 361130023124,240
UnnamedPlayer Profile 349130021922,026
Devian Profile 305124018120,186
Bull1tt`, Profile 331123020821,337
finegold Profile 284109017519,290

Top Victims

PlayerDeathsKillsDeathsHitsDamage
viiirings Profile 1,06001,06000
If u play RA u r gay Profile 654065400
rat human hybrid from china Profile 480048000
<e> LurcH! Profile 466046600
1776 skirmisher Profile 432043200
^3|MM|^6S^9ukarerutsu Profile 404040400
BUSCH adob. $ Profile 363036300
VE_AG_RA Profile 361036100
BUSCH BONERTON Profile 313031300
Unknown Soldier Profile 302030200
David Lynch Profile 280028000
^1|MM|^7CosmicYo^1k^0e Profile 230023000

Map and Gametype Breakdown

Ranked map and mode context for this stat.
20 rows

Hit Locations

LocationEventsKillsHitsDamage
Torso Upper5,0485,0115,048546,947
Torso Lower4,9281,7884,928475,488
Head2,7932,7732,793509,790
Right Arm Lower1,0622641,06264,753
Left Leg Upper78228178256,910
Right Leg Upper69721869750,350
Show 10 more locations
Left Arm Lower604 events Right Arm Upper441 events Left Arm Upper431 events Left Leg Lower234 events Neck210 events Right Leg Lower111 events Left Hand76 events Right Foot56 events Left Foot47 events Right Hand36 events